London All Stars

London All Stars

NBL, Division One Women
Country
EN
Last Win
October 3, 202629 days ago
Last Loss
October 24, 20268 days ago
Last 6
LLLWLLWins: 1; Losses: 5
Overall 1 - 5
Home 1 - 3
Away 0 - 2
Win %
0.167
GP 6
9th Round-robin 26/27
Standings
Round-robin 26/27
# Team W L PPG OPP PPG DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Anglia Ruskin University 7069.957.4+873-04-0
2 Barking Abbey 6167.455.1+864-12-0
3 London Cavaliers 3270.263.2+422-11-1-1
4 Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats 3177.360.5+672-01-1
5 Manchester Mystics 3466.957.0+692-31-1
6 Worcester Wolves 3464.166.4-162-21-2
7 Brent Bulls 3256.849.8+351-01-2
8 Milton Keynes Breakers 2461.068.4-521-1-11-2
9 London All Stars 2559.469.1-681-30-2
10 CoLA Southwark Pride 2454.056.8-170-22-2
11 East London Phoenix 2360.065.2-260-02-2
12 BFL Bristol Flyers 0636.070.5-2070-30-3
# Team W L PPG OPP PPG DIFF
1 Barking Abbey 4165.051.6+67
2 Anglia Ruskin University 3069.053.3+47
3 Manchester Mystics 2365.258.8+32
4 Worcester Wolves 2269.369.0+1
5 London Cavaliers 2160.763.0-7
6 Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats 2089.560.5+58
7 Brent Bulls 2056.535.5+42
8 Milton Keynes Breakers 1170.363.7+20
9 London All Stars 1359.369.0-39
10 CoLA Southwark Pride 0248.069.5-43
11 East London Phoenix 0162.066.0-4
12 BFL Bristol Flyers 0335.071.3-109
# Team W L PPG OPP PPG DIFF
1 Anglia Ruskin University 4070.560.5+40
2 East London Phoenix 2259.565.0-22
3 CoLA Southwark Pride 2257.050.5+26
4 Barking Abbey 2073.564.0+19
5 Milton Keynes Breakers 1354.072.0-72
6 Worcester Wolves 1257.363.0-17
7 Manchester Mystics 1171.052.5+37
8 Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats 1165.060.5+9
9 London Cavaliers 1179.763.3+49
10 London All Stars 1259.769.3-29
11 Brent Bulls 1257.059.3-7
12 BFL Bristol Flyers 0337.069.7-98
Results
L L L W L L
Wins: 1; Losses: 5
Final NBL, Division One Women · Round 6·October 24, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
London All Stars
14 13 16 11
54
Barking Abbey
18 23 15 15
71
Final NBL, Division One Women · Round 5·October 17, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
London All Stars
19 17 21 15
72
Anglia Ruskin University
18 24 25 20
87
Final NBL, Division One Women · Round 4·October 10, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
Worcester Wolves
14 24 15 18
71
London All Stars
15 21 14 13
63
Final NBL, Division One Women · Round 3·October 3, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
London All Stars
16 16 12 12
56
Manchester Mystics
12 18 9 16
55
Final NBL, Division One Women · Round 2·September 26, 2026
Milton Keynes Breakers 75
London All Stars 50
Final NBL, Division One Women · Round 1·September 19, 2026
London All Stars 55
CoLA Southwark Pride 63
Schedule
No data available
Recent Form
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
Season History
League
NBL, Division One Women
Sport
Basketball