London All Stars vs CoLA Southwark Pride — Oct 24, 2026

NBL, Division One Women·Round 6 October 24, 2026
London All Stars LAS 1-4, 1-2 Home
October 24, 2026 2:00 pm
CoLA Southwark Pride CSP 1-4, 1-2 Away
Standings
# Team W L PPG OPP PPG DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Barking Abbey 6069.554.2+924-02-0
2 Anglia Ruskin University 6071.357.8+813-03-0
3 London Cavaliers 3174.458.4+802-01-1-1
4 Worcester Wolves 3363.562.7+52-21-1
5 Manchester Mystics 2463.558.3+312-30-1
6 Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats 2173.358.0+461-01-1
7 East London Phoenix 2259.565.0-220-02-2
8 Brent Bulls 2256.352.3+161-01-2
9 Milton Keynes Breakers 2364.570.0-331-1-11-2
10 CoLA Southwark Pride 1452.664.0-570-21-2
11 London All Stars 1558.370.3-721-30-2
12 BFL Bristol Flyers 0539.072.4-1670-20-3
# Team W L PPG OPP PPG DIFF
1 Barking Abbey 4067.549.3+73
2 Anglia Ruskin University 3069.053.3+47
3 Manchester Mystics 2365.258.8+32
4 Worcester Wolves 2269.369.0+1
5 London Cavaliers 2066.551.0+31
6 London All Stars 1359.369.0-39
7 Milton Keynes Breakers 1170.363.7+20
8 Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats 1090.053.0+37
9 Brent Bulls 1054.031.0+23
10 CoLA Southwark Pride 0248.069.5-43
11 BFL Bristol Flyers 0242.076.5-69
12 East London Phoenix 00--0
# Team W L PPG OPP PPG DIFF
1 Anglia Ruskin University 3073.762.3+34
2 East London Phoenix 2259.565.0-22
3 Barking Abbey 2073.564.0+19
4 London Cavaliers 1179.763.3+49
5 Endeavour Ipswich Bobcats 1165.060.5+9
6 Milton Keynes Breakers 1258.776.3-53
7 Brent Bulls 1257.059.3-7
8 CoLA Southwark Pride 1255.760.3-14
9 Worcester Wolves 1152.050.0+4
10 London All Stars 0256.573.0-33
11 BFL Bristol Flyers 0337.069.7-98
12 Manchester Mystics 0155.056.0-1
Head-to-Head
CoLA Southwark Pride leads 1-0
Final
London All Stars
55
CoLA Southwark Pride
63
Recent Form
London All Stars
L vs ARU 72-87
L @ WWO 63-71
W vs MMY 56-55
L @ MKB 50-75
L vs CSP 55-63
CoLA Southwark Pride
L vs BBU 48-58
L @ LCA 42-60
L vs EIB 48-81
L @ BAB 62-66
W @ LAS 63-55
Form Comparison
London All Stars vs CoLA Southwark Pride
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
League
NBL, Division One Women
Season
National Basketball League Division One Women 26/27
Round
Round 6
Date
October 24, 2026
Time
2:00 pm