Mbaye
Ndiaye
#24
6′8″ 27 yrs SN
9 Games Played
18 Minutes
Rating
9.2
Points
#78
3
Rebounds
#87
1.1
Assists
#157
1
Steals
#17
1
Blocks
#10
71.1
FG%
#20
38.5
3P%
#99
63.6
FT%
#205
Career Statistics
| Season | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euroleague 26/27 | 9 | 18 | 9.2 | 3 | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 71.1 | 38.5 | 63.6 | 0 |
| Career | 9 | 18 | 9.2 | 3 | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 71.1 | 38.5 | 63.6 | 0 |
Game Log
MIN: Minutes PTS: Points REB: Rebounds AST: Assists STL: Steals BLK: Blocks TO: Turnovers PF: Personal Fouls FG: Field Goals FG%: Field Goal % 3PT: 3-Point Field Goals 3P%: 3-Point % FT: Free Throws FT%: Free Throw % +/-: Plus-Minus RTG: Player Rating
Splits
| Split | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 15.6 | 4 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2 | 41.7 | 20 | 33.3 | 0 |
| Away | 6 | 19.3 | 11.8 | 2.7 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 81.8 | 50 | 68.4 | 0 |
vs. Opponents
| OPP | W-L | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-0 | 1 | 18.6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 75 | |
| 1-0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 33.3 | |
| 1-0 | 1 | 23.9 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 83.3 | 100 | 0 | |
| 1-0 | 1 | 21.3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 25 | 40 | |
| 1-0 | 1 | 18.3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 57.1 | 50 | 0 | |
| 0-1 | 1 | 8.4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 0-1 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 90.9 | 0 | 100 | |
| 1-0 | 1 | 24.2 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 85.7 | 66.7 | 75 | |
| 1-0 | 1 | 7.6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 66.7 |
Advanced Stats
| Season | GP | MPG | TS% | eFG% | 3PAr | FTr | AST% | TOV% | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euroleague 26/27 | 9 | 18 | 75.9 | 76.7 | 0.289 | 0.489 | 12.6 | 21.5 | 8.2 |
| Career | 9 | 18 | 75.9 | 76.7 | 0.289 | 0.489 | 12.6 | 21.5 | 8.2 |