Greenwich Titans vs Cobham Cobras — Oct 31, 2026

NBL, Division One Men·Round 7 October 31, 2026
Greenwich Titans GTI 1-3, 0-1 Home
October 31, 2026 3:15 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Cobham Cobras CCO 0-5, 0-2 Away
Standings
# Team W L PPG OPP PPG DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Oaklands Wolves 5085.064.6+1022-03-0
2 SKE Solent Kestrels 4091.366.3+1002-02-0
3 Barnet Bulldogs 4187.062.8+1211-13-0
4 London Elite 4281.073.7+442-02-2
5 Richmond Knights 3377.078.0-62-11-2
6 Barking Abbey 3362.363.8-93-20-1
7 London Lions Senior Men II 3273.472.6+42-11-1
8 Sussex Storm 2476.388.8-752-10-3
9 CoLA Southwark Pride 2368.675.6-352-10-2
10 Greenwich Titans 1390.394.0-150-11-2
11 Cobham Cobras 0561.077.8-840-30-2
12 London Stars 0564.694.0-1470-20-3
# Team W L PPG OPP PPG DIFF
1 Barking Abbey 3263.464.4-5
2 SKE Solent Kestrels 2089.063.0+52
3 London Elite 2098.576.5+44
4 Oaklands Wolves 2097.075.5+43
5 Sussex Storm 2182.392.3-30
6 Richmond Knights 2181.074.7+19
7 London Lions Senior Men II 2168.766.3+7
8 CoLA Southwark Pride 2173.381.0-23
9 Barnet Bulldogs 1189.067.5+43
10 Cobham Cobras 0355.380.7-76
11 London Stars 0257.5100.5-86
12 Greenwich Titans 0177.093.0-16
# Team W L PPG OPP PPG DIFF
1 Oaklands Wolves 3077.057.3+59
2 Barnet Bulldogs 3085.759.7+78
3 SKE Solent Kestrels 2093.569.5+48
4 London Elite 2272.372.30
5 Greenwich Titans 1294.794.3+1
6 Richmond Knights 1273.081.3-25
7 London Lions Senior Men II 1180.582.0-3
8 CoLA Southwark Pride 0261.567.5-12
9 Barking Abbey 0157.061.0-4
10 Sussex Storm 0370.385.3-45
11 London Stars 0369.389.7-61
12 Cobham Cobras 0269.573.5-8
Recent Form
Greenwich Titans
W @ BAB 78-70
L vs BBU 77-93
L @ SST 123-124
L @ LEL 83-89
Cobham Cobras
L @ CSP 80-87
L vs OWO 50-96
L vs RKN 73-77
L @ BAB 59-60
L vs BBU 43-69
Form Comparison
Greenwich Titans vs Cobham Cobras
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
League
NBL, Division One Men
Season
National Basketball League Division One 26/27
Round
Round 7
Date
October 31, 2026
Time
3:15 pm