Las Vegas Raiders @ Denver Broncos — Nov 22, 2026

NFL·Round 11 Empower Field at Mile High, Denver·November 22, 2026
Las Vegas Raiders LV 3-4, 2-1 Away
November 22, 2026 9:25 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Denver Broncos DEN 5-2, 3-0 Home
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 51.833143103+403-02-1
2 Broncos 52.714144141+33-02-2
3 Raiders 34.429183197-141-32-1
4 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 51.833143103+403-02-1
2 Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 Browns 52.714133146-133-02-2
4 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
5 Broncos 52.714144141+33-02-2
6 Steelers 52.714153138+153-02-2
7 Bengals 42.667163122+411-13-1
8 Patriots 43.571160143+173-01-3
9 Ravens 43.571169167+21-23-1
10 Raiders 34.429183197-141-32-1
11 Jets 25.286137150-131-21-3
12 Colts 25.286154180-261-21-3
13 Texans 25.286165170-50-42-1
14 Dolphins 15.16798157-590-21-3
15 Titans 16.143108156-480-41-2
16 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Vikings 6001.00012574+513-03-0
2 49ers 610.857197139+584-02-1
3 Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
4 Chiefs 510.833143103+403-02-1
5 Browns 520.714133146-133-02-2
6 Bears 520.714180143+373-12-1
7 Broncos 520.714144141+33-02-2
8 Steelers 520.714153138+153-02-2
9 Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
10 Lions 420.667184165+193-01-2
11 Bengals 420.667163122+411-13-1
12 Giants 421.643163161+23-11-1-1
13 Patriots 430.571160143+173-01-3
14 Packers 430.571144145-12-12-2
15 Seahawks 430.571168125+433-11-2
16 Ravens 430.571169167+21-23-1
17 Panthers 330.500159166-71-22-1
18 Falcons 340.429171173-21-32-1
19 Rams 340.429170159+111-32-1
20 Cowboys 340.429189180+91-22-2
21 Raiders 340.429183197-141-32-1
22 Saints 250.286162194-320-42-1
23 Buccaneers 250.286162151+110-42-1
24 Jets 250.286137150-131-21-3
25 Texans 250.286165170-50-42-1
26 Colts 250.286154180-261-21-3
27 Cardinals 250.286142208-660-32-2
28 Eagles 250.286127175-481-31-2
29 Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
30 Dolphins 150.16798157-590-21-3
31 Titans 160.143108156-480-41-2
32 Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Key Players
1877 PASS
4 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
328 RUSH
312 REC
0 PASS
-6 RUSH
474 REC
B.Nix QB
1271 PASS
111 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
293 RUSH
27 REC
0 PASS
87 RUSH
217 REC
Stats Comparison
2026-2027
League Percentile Ranking
Raiders
Broncos
Scoring 1–2
26.1 7th
Points
24th 20.6
28.1 29th
Opp Points
7th 20.1
-2.0 24th
Point Diff
15th 0.5
Offense 4–2
343.7 13th
Total Yds
30th 270.1
269.0 3rd
Pass Yds
27th 175.1
74.7 31st
Rush Yds
24th 95.0
20.9 11th
1st Downs
29th 16.6
39.1 16th
3rd Down%
31st 31.1
46.4 30th
Red Zone%
14th 60.0
Kicking & Discipline 3–1
89.5 12th
FG%
20th 80.0
1.1 15th
Turnovers
10th 0.9
6.3 6th
Penalties
23rd 7.9
49.6 6th
Penalty Yds
12th 54.7
2025-2026
League Percentile Ranking
Raiders
Broncos
Scoring 0–3
15.0 29th
Points
17th 19.8
23.0 19th
Opp Points
8th 18.0
-8.0 24th
Point Diff
14th 1.8
Offense 2–4
250.0 30th
Total Yds
17th 303.6
141.3 27th
Pass Yds
15th 204.8
108.7 22nd
Rush Yds
26th 98.8
12.7 30th
1st Downs
21st 17.8
30.2 29th
3rd Down%
13th 42.9
40.0 21st
Red Zone%
25th 33.3
Kicking & Discipline 1–3
100.0 1st
FG%
23rd 80.0
1.7 25th
Turnovers
19th 1.2
5.3 16th
Penalties
4th 3.4
45.3 20th
Penalty Yds
5th 29.6
Recent Form
Raiders
L vs LA 21-35
L vs BUF 30-33
L @ NE 17-45
L vs KC 27-30
W @ NO 35-27
Broncos
W @ ARI 30-16
W vs SEA 17-14
W @ LAC 23-17
L @ SF 14-24
W vs LA 30-26
Form Comparison
Raiders vs Broncos
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
Empower Field at Mile High
Denver, US · 76,125 capacity
League
NFL
Season
NFL 26/27
Round
Round 11
Date
November 22, 2026
Time
9:25 pm