Indianapolis Colts

Indianapolis Colts

NFL · Indianapolis, US
Country
US
Last Win
October 4, 202625 days ago
Last Loss
October 25, 20264 days ago
Last 10
LLLWWLLLLLWins: 2; Losses: 8
Overall 2 - 5
Home 1 - 2
Away 1 - 3
Win %
0.286
GP 7
12th AFC · 2nd AFC South · 26th NFL 26/27
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
2 Colts 25.286154180-261-21-3
3 Texans 25.286165170-50-42-1
4 Titans 16.143108156-480-41-2
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 51.833143103+403-02-1
2 Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 Browns 52.714133146-133-02-2
4 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
5 Broncos 52.714144141+33-02-2
6 Steelers 52.714153138+153-02-2
7 Bengals 42.667163122+411-13-1
8 Patriots 43.571160143+173-01-3
9 Ravens 43.571169167+21-23-1
10 Raiders 34.429183197-141-32-1
11 Jets 25.286137150-131-21-3
12 Colts 25.286154180-261-21-3
13 Texans 25.286165170-50-42-1
14 Dolphins 15.16798157-590-21-3
15 Titans 16.143108156-480-41-2
16 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Vikings 6001.00012574+513-03-0
2 49ers 610.857197139+584-02-1
3 Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
4 Chiefs 510.833143103+403-02-1
5 Browns 520.714133146-133-02-2
6 Bears 520.714180143+373-12-1
7 Broncos 520.714144141+33-02-2
8 Steelers 520.714153138+153-02-2
9 Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
10 Lions 420.667184165+193-01-2
11 Bengals 420.667163122+411-13-1
12 Giants 421.643163161+23-11-1-1
13 Patriots 430.571160143+173-01-3
14 Packers 430.571144145-12-12-2
15 Seahawks 430.571168125+433-11-2
16 Ravens 430.571169167+21-23-1
17 Panthers 330.500159166-71-22-1
18 Falcons 340.429171173-21-32-1
19 Rams 340.429170159+111-32-1
20 Cowboys 340.429189180+91-22-2
21 Raiders 340.429183197-141-32-1
22 Saints 250.286162194-320-42-1
23 Buccaneers 250.286162151+110-42-1
24 Jets 250.286137150-131-21-3
25 Texans 250.286165170-50-42-1
26 Colts 250.286154180-261-21-3
27 Cardinals 250.286142208-660-32-2
28 Eagles 250.286127175-481-31-2
29 Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
30 Dolphins 150.16798157-590-21-3
31 Titans 160.143108156-480-41-2
32 Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Results
L L L W W L L L L L
Wins: 2; Losses: 8
Final NFL · Round 7·October 25, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
Colts
7 3 0 0
10
Vikings
0 6 0 10
16
Final NFL · Round 6·October 18, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
Titans
0 0 6 20
26
Colts
0 13 0 7
20
Final NFL · Round 5·October 11, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
Colts
6 7 6 3
22
Steelers
7 10 7 10
34
Final NFL · Round 4·October 4, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
Colts
0 10 10 10
30
Commanders
6 0 7 0
13
Final NFL · Round 3·September 27, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
Texans
0 7 0 10
17
Colts
3 10 0 6
19
Final/OT NFL · Round 2·September 21, 2026
1 2 3 4 OT
T
Colts
7 13 0 7 3
30
Chiefs
10 7 7 3 6
33
Final NFL · Round 1·September 13, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
Ravens
14 17 0 10
41
Colts
6 7 3 7
23
Final NFL · Round 18·January 4, 2026
1 2 3 4
T
Colts
10 7 10 3
30
Texans
6 17 3 12
38
Final NFL · Round 17·December 28, 2025
1 2 3 4
T
Jaguars
0 7 10 6
23
Colts
3 7 7 0
17
Final NFL · Round 16·December 23, 2025
1 2 3 4
T
49ers
14 10 10 14
48
Colts
7 10 3 7
27
Schedule
Roster
0
C.Bynum
CB 28 6′0″
E.Culp
CB 24 5′11″
1
S.Gardner
CB 25 6′3″
7
C.Ward
CB 30 6′1″
27
J.Walley
CB 24 5′10″
29
C.Taylor-Britt
CB 27 5′11″
34
K.Gushiken
CB 24 5′9″
25
A.Haulcy
DB 22 5′11″
30
H.Wohler
DB 23 6′2″
43
C.Mitchell
DB 25 5′11″
50
B.Boettcher
DB 24 6′1″
57
J.Carlies
DB 25 6′3″
48
K.Fletcher
DE 22 6′3″
52
G.Gumbs
DE 24 6′4″
55
C.Curry
DE 23 6′2″
91
J.Tuimoloau
DE 23 6′4″
95
A.Adebawore
DE 25 6′2″
98
A.Key
DE 30 6′5″
92
C. Ball
DL 23 6′3″
90
G.Stewart
DT 33 6′4″
93
T.Smith
DT 24 6′4″
94
J.Tillery
DT 30 6′6″
99
D.Buckner
DT 32 6′7″
3
S.Shrader
K 27 6′2″
44
T.Chambers
LB 26 6′2″
46
L.Rhodes
LB 33 6′2″
47
W.Weeks
LB 24 6′1″
51
A.Davis-Gaither
LB 29 6′2″
53
C.Allen
LB 21 6′0″
54
M. Melton
LB 24 6′3″
58
A.Ajiake
LB 26 6′1″
56
Q.Nelson
OL 30 6′5″
60
T.Bortolini
OL 24 6′4″
62
J.Farmer
OL 22 6′4″
63
S.Van Pran-Granger
OL 25 6′4″
65
R.Holskey
OL 24 6′6″
66
J.Sills
OL 28 6′6″
68
D.Tucker
OL 26 6′6″
71
M.Goncalves
OL 25 6′6″
97
L.Latu
OLB 25 6′5″
76
N. Rucci
OT 24 6′8″
8
R.Sanchez
P 32 6′0″
5
A.Richardson
QB 24 6′4″
15
R.Leonard
QB 24 6′4″
17
D.Jones
QB 29 6′5″
20
S.McGowan
RB 25 6′0″
21
D.Giddens
RB 23 6′0″
28
J.Taylor
RB 27 5′10″
36
D.Booth
RB 24 5′8″
32
D.Scott
SAF 28 6′1″
38
J.Owens
SAF 31 5′11″
41
T.Washington
SAF 23 5′10″
67
L.Tenuta
T 27 6′8″
75
J.Travis
T 24 6′8″
78
R. Mbaeteka
T 26 6′8″
79
B.Raimann
T 29 6′6″
45
C.Towt
TE 25 6′8″
49
P.Brown
TE 32 6′5″
81
M.Alie-Cox
TE 33 6′5″
84
T.Warren
TE 24 6′6″
85
D.Ogletree
TE 28 6′5″
86
W.Mallory
TE 27 6′4″
2
D.Montgomery
WR 29 6′1″
2
J.Downs
WR 25 5′9″
6
A.Gould
WR 25 5′8″
10
K.Allen
WR 34 6′2″
13
L.Treadwell
WR 31 6′2″
16
A.Dulin
WR 29 6′2″
80
D.Burks
WR 23 5′9″
Season Stats
Offense
22.0
PPG
3rd%
39.8%
RZ%
60.0%
FG%
90.5%
298.0
YPG
180.4
Pass YPG
117.6
Rush YPG
19.3
FD/G
Defense
25.7
Opp PPG
340.3
Opp YPG
0.4
TO/G
1.0
INT/G
30.0
Opp 3rd%
Special Teams
5.1
PEN/G
38.7
PEN YD/G
7 Games
3rd% 3rd Down Conv % · RZ% Red Zone Scoring % · FG% Field Goal % · YPG Yards Per Game · FD/G First Downs · TO/G Turnovers Forced · INT/G Interceptions · PEN/G Penalties · PEN YD/G Penalty Yards
Player Averages
Team Leaders
Passing Yards
1398
D.Jones QB 7 GP
Rushing Yards
587
J.Taylor RB 7 GP
2 S.McGowan RB 134
3 D.Jones QB 68
4 D.Burks WR 21
5 J.Downs WR 7
Receiving Yards
307
J.Downs WR 7 GP
2 K.Allen WR 258
3 T.Warren TE 213
4 L.Treadwell WR 197
5 J.Taylor RB 178
Passing TDs PASS TD
1 D.Jones QB 4
Passer Rating RTG
1 D.Jones QB 69.4
Rushing TDs RUSH TD
1 J.Taylor RB 8
2 D.Jones QB 1
3 T.Warren TE 1
Receptions REC
1 T.Warren TE 30
2 K.Allen WR 29
3 J.Downs WR 26
Receiving TDs REC TD
1 T.Warren TE 2
2 K.Allen WR 1
3 M.Alie-Cox TE 1
Tackles TKLS
1 A.Davis-Gaither LB 60
2 A.Haulcy DB 36
3 J.Walley CB 35
Sacks SACKS
1 D.Buckner DT 4.00
2 A.Adebawore DE 4.00
3 J.Tillery DT 1.00
Interceptions INT
1 C.Bynum CB 1
2 J.Carlies DB 1
Kicking Points K PTS
1 S.Shrader K 70
Field Goal % FG%
1 S.Shrader K 90.5%
Form
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
History
Season GP REC PCT
NFL 26/27 7 2-5
.286
NFL 25/26 3 0-3
.000
Total 10 2-8
.200
League
NFL
Sport
American Football