Jacksonville Jaguars @ Tennessee Titans — Nov 15, 2026

NFL·Round 10 Nissan Stadium, Nashville·November 15, 2026
Jacksonville Jaguars JAX 4-2, 1-1 Away
November 15, 2026 6:00 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Tennessee Titans TEN 1-6, 0-4 Home
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
2 Colts 25.286154180-261-21-3
3 Texans 25.286165170-50-42-1
4 Titans 16.143108156-480-41-2
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 51.833143103+403-02-1
2 Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 Browns 52.714133146-133-02-2
4 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
5 Broncos 52.714144141+33-02-2
6 Steelers 52.714153138+153-02-2
7 Bengals 42.667163122+411-13-1
8 Patriots 43.571160143+173-01-3
9 Ravens 43.571169167+21-23-1
10 Raiders 34.429183197-141-32-1
11 Jets 25.286137150-131-21-3
12 Colts 25.286154180-261-21-3
13 Texans 25.286165170-50-42-1
14 Dolphins 15.16798157-590-21-3
15 Titans 16.143108156-480-41-2
16 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Vikings 6001.00012574+513-03-0
2 49ers 610.857197139+584-02-1
3 Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
4 Chiefs 510.833143103+403-02-1
5 Browns 520.714133146-133-02-2
6 Bears 520.714180143+373-12-1
7 Broncos 520.714144141+33-02-2
8 Steelers 520.714153138+153-02-2
9 Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
10 Lions 420.667184165+193-01-2
11 Bengals 420.667163122+411-13-1
12 Giants 421.643163161+23-11-1-1
13 Patriots 430.571160143+173-01-3
14 Seahawks 430.571168125+433-11-2
15 Packers 430.571144145-12-12-2
16 Ravens 430.571169167+21-23-1
17 Panthers 330.500159166-71-22-1
18 Falcons 340.429171173-21-32-1
19 Rams 340.429170159+111-32-1
20 Raiders 340.429183197-141-32-1
21 Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
22 Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
23 Saints 250.286162194-320-42-1
24 Jets 250.286137150-131-21-3
25 Buccaneers 250.286162151+110-42-1
26 Texans 250.286165170-50-42-1
27 Colts 250.286154180-261-21-3
28 Cardinals 250.286142208-660-32-2
29 Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
30 Dolphins 150.16798157-590-21-3
31 Titans 160.143108156-480-41-2
32 Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Key Players
1480 PASS
70 RUSH
0 REC
B.Tuten RB
0 PASS
388 RUSH
126 REC
0 PASS
3 RUSH
416 REC
C.Ward QB
1179 PASS
71 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
478 RUSH
50 REC
C.Tate WR
0 PASS
0 RUSH
413 REC
Stats Comparison
2026-2027
League Percentile Ranking
Jaguars
Titans
Scoring 3–0
25.7 7th
Points
31st 15.4
17.3 3rd
Opp Points
15th 22.3
8.4 2nd
Point Diff
29th -6.9
Offense 6–0
347.7 10th
Total Yds
32nd 248.6
234.8 14th
Pass Yds
31st 157.4
112.8 18th
Rush Yds
25th 91.1
21.3 7th
1st Downs
31st 15.3
47.9 4th
3rd Down%
27th 35.4
66.7 8th
Red Zone%
27th 47.4
Kicking & Discipline 1–3
83.3 16th
FG%
10th 90.9
0.7 4th
Turnovers
19th 1.4
7.8 21st
Penalties
4th 6.1
68.7 25th
Penalty Yds
5th 48.1
2025-2026
League Percentile Ranking
Jaguars
Titans
Scoring 3–0
30.5 2nd
Points
18th 19.7
17.8 7th
Opp Points
27th 28.0
12.7 3rd
Point Diff
25th -8.3
Offense 4–2
348.5 9th
Total Yds
18th 302.0
243.5 6th
Pass Yds
18th 185.7
105.0 24th
Rush Yds
17th 116.3
21.8 4th
1st Downs
25th 16.7
51.1 5th
3rd Down%
17th 39.1
70.6 7th
Red Zone%
6th 71.4
Kicking & Discipline 3–1
88.9 14th
FG%
19th 83.3
1.0 9th
Turnovers
3rd 0.7
3.3 3rd
Penalties
29th 7.3
26.3 2nd
Penalty Yds
29th 61.3
Recent Form
Jaguars
L vs HOU 31-34
W vs PHI 19-17
W @ CIN 22-17
W vs NE 35-6
L @ DEN 13-20
Titans
L vs CLE 24-27
W @ IND 26-20
L vs HOU 3-26
L @ BAL 18-24
L @ NYG 7-12
Form Comparison
Jaguars vs Titans
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
Nissan Stadium
Nashville, US · 69,143 capacity
League
NFL
Season
NFL 26/27
Round
Round 10
Date
November 15, 2026
Time
6:00 pm