Los Angeles Chargers @ Baltimore Ravens — Nov 17, 2026

NFL·Round 10 M&T Bank Stadium, Baltimore·November 17, 2026
Los Angeles Chargers LAC 0-6, 0-3 Away
November 17, 2026 1:15 am
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
Baltimore Ravens BAL 4-3, 1-2 Home
Standings
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 51.833143103+403-02-1
2 Broncos 52.714144141+33-02-2
3 Raiders 34.429183197-141-32-1
4 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Browns 52.714133146-133-02-2
2 Steelers 52.714153138+153-02-2
3 Bengals 42.667163122+411-13-1
4 Ravens 43.571169167+21-23-1
# Team W L PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Chiefs 51.833143103+403-02-1
2 Bills 51.833197171+262-13-0
3 Browns 52.714133146-133-02-2
4 Jaguars 42.667154104+503-11-1
5 Broncos 52.714144141+33-02-2
6 Steelers 52.714153138+153-02-2
7 Bengals 42.667163122+411-13-1
8 Patriots 43.571160143+173-01-3
9 Ravens 43.571169167+21-23-1
10 Raiders 34.429183197-141-32-1
11 Jets 25.286137150-131-21-3
12 Colts 25.286154180-261-21-3
13 Texans 25.286165170-50-42-1
14 Dolphins 15.16798157-590-21-3
15 Titans 16.143108156-480-41-2
16 Chargers 06.00090151-610-30-3
# Team W L T PCT PF PA DIFF HOME AWAY
1 Vikings 6001.00012574+513-03-0
2 49ers 610.857197139+584-02-1
3 Bills 510.833197171+262-13-0
4 Chiefs 510.833143103+403-02-1
5 Browns 520.714133146-133-02-2
6 Bears 520.714180143+373-12-1
7 Broncos 520.714144141+33-02-2
8 Steelers 520.714153138+153-02-2
9 Jaguars 420.667154104+503-11-1
10 Lions 420.667184165+193-01-2
11 Bengals 420.667163122+411-13-1
12 Giants 421.643163161+23-11-1-1
13 Patriots 430.571160143+173-01-3
14 Seahawks 430.571168125+433-11-2
15 Packers 430.571144145-12-12-2
16 Ravens 430.571169167+21-23-1
17 Panthers 330.500159166-71-22-1
18 Falcons 340.429171173-21-32-1
19 Rams 340.429170159+111-32-1
20 Raiders 340.429183197-141-32-1
21 Cowboys 240.333151159-81-21-2
22 Eagles 240.333106137-311-21-2
23 Saints 250.286162194-320-42-1
24 Jets 250.286137150-131-21-3
25 Buccaneers 250.286162151+110-42-1
26 Texans 250.286165170-50-42-1
27 Colts 250.286154180-261-21-3
28 Cardinals 250.286142208-660-32-2
29 Commanders 141.250132172-401-1-10-3
30 Dolphins 150.16798157-590-21-3
31 Titans 160.143108156-480-41-2
32 Chargers 060.00090151-610-30-3
Key Players
1141 PASS
168 RUSH
0 REC
0 PASS
289 RUSH
56 REC
0 PASS
0 RUSH
225 REC
967 PASS
144 RUSH
0 REC
727 PASS
76 RUSH
0 REC
D.Henry RB
0 PASS
579 RUSH
68 REC
Stats Comparison
2026-2027
League Percentile Ranking
Chargers
Ravens
Scoring 0–3
15.0 32nd
Points
12th 24.1
25.2 22nd
Opp Points
19th 23.9
-10.2 32nd
Point Diff
16th 0.2
Offense 0–6
287.2 28th
Total Yds
9th 366.4
168.2 28th
Pass Yds
18th 224.7
119.0 13th
Rush Yds
4th 141.7
17.2 27th
1st Downs
17th 19.7
34.1 29th
3rd Down%
9th 41.7
50.0 22nd
Red Zone%
13th 62.5
Kicking & Discipline 1–3
81.8 18th
FG%
20th 80.0
2.5 32nd
Turnovers
4th 0.7
9.0 30th
Penalties
28th 8.6
73.5 30th
Penalty Yds
21st 65.0
2025-2026
League Percentile Ranking
Chargers
Ravens
Scoring 1–2
14.0 30th
Points
3rd 29.7
18.0 8th
Opp Points
24th 26.0
-4.0 20th
Point Diff
11th 3.7
Offense 1–5
287.8 25th
Total Yds
7th 367.7
181.3 21st
Pass Yds
24th 162.7
106.5 23rd
Rush Yds
1st 205.0
17.5 23rd
1st Downs
11th 20.0
37.5 21st
3rd Down%
1st 56.8
30.8 28th
Red Zone%
8th 66.7
Kicking & Discipline 3–0
83.3 19th
FG%
31st 66.7
1.0 9th
Turnovers
9th 1.0
4.0 5th
Penalties
29th 7.3
26.0 1st
Penalty Yds
25th 50.3
Recent Form
Chargers
L @ KC 6-22
L vs DEN 17-23
L @ SEA 23-30
L @ BUF 16-24
L vs LV 14-26
Ravens
L vs CIN 13-35
L @ CLE 10-13
W @ ATL 30-23
W vs TEN 24-18
W @ DAL 34-31
Form Comparison
Chargers vs Ravens
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
M&T Bank Stadium
Baltimore, US · 71,008 capacity
League
NFL
Season
NFL 26/27
Round
Round 10
Date
November 17, 2026
Time
1:15 am