Real Madrid vs KK Crvena zvezda — Nov 12, 2026

Euroleague·Round 11 Movistar Arena, Madrid·November 12, 2026
Real Madrid RMA 6-3, 3-0 Home
November 12, 2026 8:00 pm
-- d
-- h
-- m
-- s
KK Crvena zvezda CZV 6-3, 2-1 Away
Standings
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK HOME AWAY
1 PAN Panathinaikos 72.77884.675.0+86L16-11-1
2 Olympiacos 72.77887.882.1+51W22-15-1
3 Crvena zvezda 63.66784.875.9+80W24-22-1
4 Real Madrid 63.66796.288.0+74W63-03-3
5 Valencia 63.66796.389.6+61L13-23-1
6 Hapoel TA 63.66792.387.3+45L14-12-2
7 Fenerbahçe 63.66779.976.6+30L25-01-3
8 Barça 63.66789.987.1+25W33-23-1
9 Dubai 63.66787.485.1+21W13-23-1
10 Žalgiris 54.55685.984.0+17W32-23-2
11 Beşiktaş 45.44490.091.8-16W11-33-2
12 Partizan Mozzart 45.44477.379.4-19L22-12-4
13 V. Bologna 45.44486.889.1-21L32-22-3
14 Anadolu Efes 45.44483.686.2-24W13-11-4
15 ASVEL 45.44487.692.3-43W23-21-3
16 Paris Basketball 36.33388.392.9-41W21-42-2
17 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 27.22286.794.7-72L31-31-4
18 Bayern 27.22285.494.4-81L40-42-3
19 EA7 Milano 18.11182.090.2-74L71-30-5
20 Baskonia 18.11183.194.1-99L61-40-4
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 PAN Panathinaikos 61.85788.776.7+84-
2 Fenerbahçe 501.00085.471.0+72-
3 Hapoel TA 41.80098.887.0+59-
4 Crvena zvezda 42.66787.878.0+59-
5 Real Madrid 301.00097.381.3+48-
6 Anadolu Efes 31.75089.883.3+26-
7 Valencia 32.60093.685.8+39-
8 ASVEL 32.60086.883.4+17-
9 Barça 32.60090.088.6+7-
10 Dubai 32.60084.084.6-3-
11 Olympiacos 21.66778.069.3+26-
12 Partizan Mozzart 21.66774.074.3-1-
13 Žalgiris 22.50088.385.8+10-
14 V. Bologna 22.50089.391.5-9-
15 Beşiktaş 13.25086.089.8-15-
16 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 13.25095.8100.0-17-
17 EA7 Milano 13.25088.593.3-19-
18 Paris Basketball 14.20088.893.6-24-
19 Baskonia 14.20084.894.2-47-
20 Bayern 04.00086.593.8-29-
# Team W L PCT PPG OPP PPG DIFF STRK
1 Olympiacos 51.83392.788.5+25-
2 Dubai 31.75091.885.8+24-
3 Valencia 31.75099.894.3+22-
4 Barça 31.75089.885.3+18-
5 Žalgiris 32.60084.082.6+7-
6 Beşiktaş 32.60093.293.4-1-
7 Real Madrid 33.50095.791.3+26-
8 Crvena zvezda 21.66778.771.7+21-
9 Hapoel TA 22.50084.387.8-14-
10 Paris Basketball 22.50087.892.0-17-
11 V. Bologna 23.40084.887.2-12-
12 Bayern 23.40084.695.0-52-
13 Partizan Mozzart 24.33379.082.0-18-
14 PAN Panathinaikos 11.50070.069.0+2-
15 Fenerbahçe 13.25073.083.5-42-
16 ASVEL 13.25088.5103.5-60-
17 Anadolu Efes 14.20078.688.6-50-
18 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 14.20079.490.4-55-
19 Baskonia 04.00081.094.0-52-
20 EA7 Milano 05.00076.887.8-55-
Key Players
16.3 PPG
4.0 RPG
5.2 APG
12.1 PPG
3.1 RPG
3.6 APG
10.2 PPG
7.4 RPG
0.1 APG
14.7 PPG
4.7 RPG
1.2 APG
11.2 PPG
4.3 RPG
1.6 APG
10.3 PPG
1.8 RPG
2.4 APG
Stats Comparison
League Percentile Ranking
Real Madrid
Crvena zvezda
Scoring 4–0
96.2 2nd
Points
13th 85.6
48.2 8th
FG%
17th 44.8
39.9 5th
3P%
11th 34.9
84.4 1st
FT%
15th 74.4
Rebounding 0–3
38.8 5th
Rebounds
2nd 39.6
12.6 8th
Off Reb
5th 13.0
26.2 3rd
Def Reb
1st 26.6
Playmaking 1–3
20.4 3rd
Assists
2nd 21.6
5.4 19th
Steals
6th 6.9
3.1 4th
Blocks
8th 2.9
12.1 8th
Turnovers
5th 11.8
Defense 0–3
88.0 10th
Opp Points
3rd 77.0
45.5 5th
Opp FG%
1st 41.6
35.0 8th
Opp 3P%
3rd 30.6
Recent Form
Real Madrid
W vs FBB 95-76
W @ BVG 104-86
W @ MTA 113-99
W vs ASV 111-92
W @ OLM 98-89
Crvena zvezda
W vs BAY 103-73
W vs MTA 100-78
L @ PAR 82-85
W vs PAR 90-81
W @ ASV 84-82
Form Comparison
Real Madrid vs Crvena zvezda
10 20 50
Win-loss trend: each win +1, each loss −1
Movistar Arena
Madrid, ES · 14,000 capacity
League
Euroleague
Season
Euroleague 26/27
Round
Round 11
Date
November 12, 2026
Time
8:00 pm